Index of Breeders

Up

BREEDERS

Link to AFFIXES

( A - K)

Miss N. Ahokas

Cleon

Mrs R.M. Alcock

Benjoeberg

Mrs V.A. Aldred

See - Others

Mr & Mrs J.D. & S. Allison

See - Others

Mr & Mrs J.S. & L. Alsop

Juscass

Mr D. Anderson

Ardenclutha

Ms L. Anderson

Gilvaris

Mrs C. Andrews

Casalocos

Mr P. Appleby

Zsareef

Mrs C. Ashley (& Mr A.)

Catandash

Mesdames M. Aylward & R. Burdett

Carozza

Ms E.L. Baldwin

Brynarian

Miss P.H.K. Ball

See - Others & Safiyya

Mrs C.A.Bannister

Kimbahan

Miss S.W. Bate

Lawndown

Mrs A. Beckley

Dolphanne

Mr & Mrs G. Bartholomew

Leotroy

Mr & Mrs S.R. & T.F. Beddis

Kjalarnes

Mr J. & Mrs R. Belcher

Leonius

Miss R. Bennett & Mr K. Gleave

Leoflaed

Mrs J. Bewsher

Mbwamalaika

Mrs R. & Mr C. Birks

Artaxias

Mr & Mrs R. & C.A. Bolt

Cabandray

Miss Y.L.M. Bosman

See - Others

Mr D. Bowler & Mrs G.J. Smith

Vannroy

Mrs M. Bownes

Lyndordream

Mrs U. Bradshaw

Marusches

Mrs S. Bridges

Kernow

Mrs D. Brighty

Debaffinus

Mrs B.I. Brown

Brenaljay

Mrs J. Brown

Jakamak

Mrs H.J. Browne

Engelben

Ms M. Buchwald

See - Others

Miss A.E. Bursill

See - Others

Mr M. & Mrs G.Butterfield

Dragonsfield

Mrs M. Campbell

Rosottar

Mr A. & Mrs R. Capille

Lendever

Mrs S Carmen

Normanscourt

Mrs T.N. Chamberlain

Loweherz

Mr A.J.Charley

Kenmillix and Kenocto

Mrs E. Charlton

Robynra

Mrs D. Charwin

Debbollinby

Mr & Mrs M & B Clancy

Glenbrindy

Mrs L.C. Cleary

Benellieson

Mr & Mrs P. Cleaver

Wolfenzar

Mrs J. Cole

Simden

Mr & Mrs P. Conquest

Storyland

Miss K. Coutts & Mr D. Leriche

Lecoutts

Mrs J.J. Cox

Pickersditch

Mr & Mrs R.L. & P.A.Cross

Shomari

Mrs L. Culliss

Cullissclan

Miss C.J.D'arcy-Masters

Cyderman

Miss P.J.Dabell

Vectiseleon

Miss L.C. Daniels

Liscardan

Miss J. Dawe

Kensalroag

Mrs K.M. Dicken

Glenberg

Mrs J. Donnelly

Duntiglennan

Mrs P. Donnelly

Donnleo

Mr R. Douville & Mrs. M.Clayton

Graceanna

Mrs J. Dowthwaite

Clayfields

Mr & Mrs D.A. & B.A. Drake

Marymead

Mrs A. Dutton

Bergleerson

Miss C. du Rose

Heliodor

Mr L.B. & Mrs D. Eady

See - Others

Mrs K.A.Evans

Canterwey

Mrs V. Eykyn

Watchbury

Mr & Mrs P.A. Eymor

Detrah

Mrs L.J. Fedorec

Fedonda

Mr M.J. Feehan

Manorguard

Dr N. Ferdon & Ms. S. Springel

Lionscourt

Mrs C.A.Folkes

Dacfolke

Mrs R.A. Fox

See - Others

Mrs L.B. Francis-Taylor

Bastetdream

Mr A.T.M. Franke

See - Others

Mrs T. French

See - Others

Mr & Mrs A. Fripp

Malanar

Mrs D.J. Gallimore

Awedistra

Mrs C. Gapp

See - Others

Mrs L.A.Garoufalakis

Zioneeze

Mrs C.D.Gearing

Griegan

Mrs J. Gordon

Pilgrimstars

Mr & Mrs R. Green

Shanlous

Mrs D. Greenaway

See - Others

Mr & Mrs T. & L. Griffiths

Lionhearts

Mrs J. Guntrip

Frietuna

Mr D. & Mrs E. Guy-Halke

Ausboden

Mrs D.D. Hackleton

Charmiley

Mr & Mrs B.T. & L.M. Hall

Aceca

Miss J. Hamilton-Jackson

Montanes

Mrs J.C. Hand

See - Others

Mr A. Hanley

Leotroy

Miss F.N.Hart

See - Others

Mrs D.A. Hawker

Ghylladare

Mr & Mrs G. Hawkins

Sarkin

Mrs K. Hay

Wolfen

Mr P. & Mrs. C. Hayden

Capauden

Mr P. Hayden & Miss K. Dunn

Sancholees

Mr C.A. Hedman

See - Others

Mr P. & Mrs B. Hellewell

Kwenobe

Mr & Mrs H.& P. Hellyer

Kilnwick

Mrs W. Hempell

Hemphills

Mrs L.M. Hibbins

Dreamerlis

Mrs L. Hodge

Stormchaser

Mr T.A. Hodkinson

See - Others

Mrs H. Hodson

See - Others

Mr & Mrs N. & A. Holliday

Lionslord

Mr & Mrs B. & S.C. Horton

Sylbert

Miss V. Houghton

Leostars See - Others 

Mr & Mrs C.T. & T.J.Howes

Lewandaise

Mr & Mrs M. Hubbard

Twilights

Mrs F.M. Humphreys

Corytonpark

Mr & Mrs S. Hurren

Shaleodust

Mr F. Inwood

Kinghern

Mrs S.C. Jennings

Jennvogue

Mr & Mrs G.L. & V.A. Jones

Valangra

Mrs E. John

Aylestonfarm

Mrs L. Johnstone

Scotiasky

Mrs J. Jones

Bavaruki

Mrs P. Jones

Flickan

Mrs A. Kemp

Humberdale

Mrs J Kennish

Simbasden

Mr R. Kinsey

Kitarn

 

 

BREEDERS

Link to AFFIXES

(L - Z)

Mr & Mrs M. Landgrebe

Euphrosin

Mr C. Landolt.

Kenvee

Mr & Mrs M. & A. Lane

Alimart

Mr & Mrs Lapp

Kenzed

Mrs C.E. Lear-Schofield & Mr. Schofield

Alfross

Mrs L. & Mr S. Leicester

Waterscape

Mrs J.T. Lock

Starlock

Mrs S. Lucas & Miss C-A Lucas

Sharobs

Mrs M.Y. Lusby

Shermayne

Miss E.S. MacDougall

Prideofelsa

Mr & Mrs D. Macniven

Fortnagael

Ms S.J. Major

Zuleona

Mrs J. Marshall

See - Others

Mrs J. Marshall

Rossnick

Mrs H. Matthews

Mattheleon

Mr & Mrs D. McCabe

Tarkaleoes

Mrs J. McLean

See - Others

Mr & Mrs D. McLintock

Clydebrae

Mrs M. McQueen

Dunkenny

Mrs J. Meakin

Illeleoni

Mrs C. Melville

Melauda

Ms J.B. Miles

Jaybiem

Miss N.L. Milne-Leith

Redanix

Mr & Mrs R. Morley

Hogswell

Mr R.D. Muers

Leostars

Mrs J. Nash

Clunkamoor

Mrs L. Ndoj

Lynslion

Mr & Mrs M. Negus

Goldenmane

Mr M.B. & Mrs. A. Newman

Coombevalley

Mr & Mrs D. & H. Niall

Davenheath

Mrs O. Oakley

Vinule

Mrs K. O'Carroll

See - Others

Mr A. & Mrs D. Page

Pagency

Mrs F. Parry

Starlake

Mr & Mrs T. & B.L. Pattrick

Rikandan

Mr & Mrs S. Peachey

See - Others

Mr & Mrs A. Pealing

Pantheraleo

Mr & Mrs M.A. & S. Peplow

Mayaberg

Mr & Mrs S. Petchey

See - Others

Mrs Celia Peters

Rossnick

Mrs Peters & Gorbould

Rossnick

Mr & Mrs G. & R. Pitchford

Arcanine

Mr A.Poulton & Miss A.Everitt

See - Others

Mr M. Powell

Dunpowell

Mrs A.M.Quinn

Anallthatjaz

Mrs A.M.Quinn

Kindakindaki

Mr & Mrs L.E. Rahmer

Jancarby

Mrs C.V. Ramsay

Clovansay

Mrs W.M. Rawson

See - Others

Mr & Mrs C. & D. Read

Onaway

Mr & Mrs I. & S.L. Richardson

Seaxa

Mrs R. Robinson

Leohayes

Mr & Mrs T. Robinson

See - Others

Mr & Mrs C. R. Robson-Jones

Gildasan

Mr & Mrs J. & N. Rogerson

Arduthie

Mr & Mrs J. & P. Rotherforth

Ronut

Miss K. Rushby

Leosrus

Mr & Mrs D. Rushby

Jocolda

Mrs E. Russell

See - Others

Mr & Mrs G.P. Saggers

Leonmoor

Mr & Mrs J. & S.A. Sandalls

Saljay

Miss H.E. Sawyer

See - Others or Ammolitegold

Mr C.S. Schaffer

See - Others

Mrs A.E. Scott-Walton

Cavarden

Mrs K. Settle

Landstryder

Mrs S. Sevastopulo

Oldholbans

Mrs M. Shand

Cuileanmara

Mrs C. Shires

See - Others

Mrs L.K. Simpson

Simberger

Mr & Mrs D. & M. Slater

See - Others

Mr & Mrs M.A.. & T. Slater

Mistysands

Mrs S. Smeaton

See - Others

Mrs G. & Miss H. Smith

Vannroy

Mrs G. Smith & L.Korpi-Gillemyr

See- Others

Mrs G. Smith & Mrs R. Walker

Vannroy

Mr & Mrs A. & S. Sopp

Ilandre

Ms A. P. Spencer

Amandalone

Mr & Mrs D. & A. Spencer

Mandazz

Miss A. Stafford

Ridingbank

Mrs J. Starkey

See - Others

Mrs Sheena Stebbing

Leoland

Mrs K.J. Stevens

Kesyra

Mr A.C.Stevens & Mrs S.J. Flint

Tiggalleon

Mr & Mrs A. & D. Stewart

See - Others

Mr & Mrs E. Stiles

Stileswood

Mrs C. Stokes

Berlette

Mrs S. Stirling-Ash

Kustenwache

Mrs I. Stone & Mr. S.Donnelly

Heidamy

Mr & Mrs W.G. & S. Stroud

Saraville

Mr & Mrs L. Strudwick

Kumamatata

Mr J.J. Studzinski

See - Others

Mr R.Tame & Miss K. Parker

Kaleo

Ms A. Tarran

See - Others

Mr J. Taylor

See - Others

Ms D.M. Temple-Scott

Jomiriclus

Mr & Mrs D.A. Thomas

Devinco

Misses G. & T. Thomas

Didleo

Mrs S.M. Thomas

Amathus

Mr B. Thurzo

Newwind

Mrs M. Todd

Melspury

Mr J.W. Turp

See - Others

Ms H.M. Varga

Varkata

Mrs R. Vaughan

Numphra

Mrs E. Vero

Jackned

Mr M.M. Vippond & Ms J. Webb

Moostor

Mr I. Walker

See - Others

Mrs R. Walker

Condalf

Mr and Mrs K. Warbrick

Havensent

Mr C.A. & V.J. Wakefield

Sherwayleo

Mrs V. Wayling

Leotie

Mr & Mrs K.& H. Wear

Helkenna

Ms J. Webb

Chifido

Mr & Mrs D. & J. Wescomb

Fieldshouse

Mrs A White

Akamai

Mrs K.J. White

See - Others

Mr & Mrs D. & A. Wignall

See - Others

Mrs J.J. Wilding

Kenmillto

Mr & Mrs J. & K. Williams

Tuskerlion

Mrs W.E. Williams

Lionize

Mrs J. Williamson

See - Others

Mr & Mrs G.A. & J. Wilson

Jantonely

Mrs C.A. Winter

Apeldoorn

Mr L. Winterbottom

Maurkohana

Ms J.P. Wood

Dajean

Mr I. Woodford

See - Others

Mrs D.E.M. Wray

Concrisant

Mrs J.S.Young-Ballinger

Hazelcraig